Северо-западный округ

1. Вологодская область

г. Вологда 3-4 дня

ул. Предтеченская 72.

ул. Костромская 5

ул. Гоголя 95.

г. Череповец, 

г. Великий Устюг, ул. Красноармейская 40

2. Карелия республика

г. Петрозаводск 

пр-т Первомайский 15.

Лососинское шоссе 23.

ул. Калинина 4.

3. Коми республика.

г. Сыктывкар 5 дней

ул. Гаражная 9.

4. Новгородская область.

Великий Новгород 3-4 дня

ул. Великая 6 к.1

ул. Большая Санкт-Петербургская 39 ст.11

5. Мурманская область. 

г. Мурманск

ул. Папанина 11. 

6. Псковская область

г. Псков 5 дней.

ул. Льва Толстого 3,

ул. Красноармейская 6 

г. Великие Луки ул. Ботвина 19

 

Южный округ

1. Адыгея республика.

г. Майкоп 5 дней

ул. Пионерская 385А,

ул. Шовгенова 1. 

2. Астраханская область

г. Астрахань 3-4 дня

ул. Яблочкова 42

ул. Куликова 46

ул. Селенского 13

ул. Кирова 84

г. Ахтубинск. ул. Волгоградская 109

3. Волгоградская область

г. Волгоград 3-4 дня 

пр-т Университетский 86

ул. Рабоче-Крестьянская 44/1

ул. Мира 18

ул. 8-й Воздушной Армии28А

г. Волжский, пр-т Ленина 92Б

г. Фролово, ул. Фроловская 2А

г. Камышин, ул. Мира 12

г. Михайловка, ул. Белорусская 2А.

г. Урюпинск, ул. Октябрьская 1. 

4. Калмыкия республика.

г. Элиста 6 дней.

ул. Пушкина 30

5. Краснодарский край. 

г. Краснодар  5 дней

ул. 40 лет Победы 43

ул. Северная 533

ул. Красная 124

ул. Черкасская 60

ул. Красных Партизан 299

ул. Московская 140А

 

г. Сочи, Донская 13.

г. Новороссийск, Дзержинского 154

г. Армавир, Советской Армии 97

г. Ейск, Пушкина 71/11

г. Кропоткин, Красная 260

г. Анапа, Крымская 2/8

г. Геленджик, Прасковеевская 3

г. Славянск-на-Кубани, Ленина 73А

г. Туапсе, Кронштадская 30

г. Тихорецк, Красноармейская 49/1

г. Крымск, Маршала Гречко 105

г. Тимашевск, Узкая 90

г. Белореченск, Гоголя 27

г. Курганинск, Таманская 32Б

г. Темрюк, Ленина 94

г. Горячий Ключ, Черняховского 70/16

г. Абинск пр-т Комсомольский 110А/3.

6. Ростовская область. 

Ростов-на-Дону 3 дня, Таганрог, Шахты, Волгодонск, Новочеркасск, Батайск, Новошахтинск, Каменск-Шахтинск, Азов, Гуково, Сальск, Донецк, Аксай, Белая Калитва, Миллерово, Зерноград. 

7. Ставропольский край.

Ставрополь  4 дня, Пятигорск, Кисловодск, Невинномысск, Ессентуки, Михайловск, Минеральные Воды, Георгиевск, Буденновск, Изобильный, Светлоград, Зеленокумск, Благодарный, Новоалександровск, Железноводск, Лермонтов. 


Купить